HOBBYTECH SPARE PARTS & ACCESSORIES


Shocks Boots (4 pcs)

Shocks Boots (4 pcs)

SKU: HT-580108

Mini Shock Boots

Mini Shock Boots

SKU: HT-580109

Front Shock Shaft x2

Front Shock Shaft x2

SKU: HT-585005

Rear Shock Shaft x2

Rear Shock Shaft x2

SKU: HT-585006

Shock Piston STR8

Shock Piston STR8

SKU: HT-585007

STR8 Shocks Rebuild Kit

STR8 Shocks Rebuild Kit

SKU: HT-585008

STR8 RTR Shocks Bladder

STR8 RTR Shocks Bladder

SKU: HT-585009

Shock Ball End

Shock Ball End

SKU: HT-585011

Shock Shaft (x2)

Shock Shaft (x2)

SKU: HT-590005

16mm Front Shock Bodies

16mm Front Shock Bodies

SKU: HT-598103

16mm Rear Shock Bodies

16mm Rear Shock Bodies

SKU: HT-598104

Burn room GO 25

Burn room GO 25

SKU: HT-GO250200

Left/Right Front C-Hub

Left/Right Front C-Hub

SKU: HT-REV003

C-Hub Pin

C-Hub Pin

SKU: HT-REV004

Front lower Susp pin

Front lower Susp pin

SKU: HT-REV005

Rear lower Susp pin

Rear lower Susp pin

SKU: HT-REV006

Center drive cup washer

Center drive cup washer

SKU: HT-REV008

Shock cap o-ring

Shock cap o-ring

SKU: HT-REV009

Front shock shaft

Front shock shaft

SKU: HT-REV011

Rear shock shaft

Rear shock shaft

SKU: HT-REV012

Shock cap bushing

Shock cap bushing

SKU: HT-REV014

Servo saver arm bushing

Servo saver arm bushing

SKU: HT-REV016

Rear drive cup

Rear drive cup

SKU: HT-REV022

Ball stud

Ball stud

SKU: HT-REV024

Rear drive shaft

Rear drive shaft

SKU: HT-REV025

C-Hub Screw

C-Hub Screw

SKU: HT-REV026

Turnbuckle M3x26

Turnbuckle M3x26

SKU: HT-REV030

Turnbuckle M3x35

Turnbuckle M3x35

SKU: HT-REV031

Stabilizer ball (upper)

Stabilizer ball (upper)

SKU: HT-REV033

Servo saver spring

Servo saver spring

SKU: HT-REV034

Front shock spring

Front shock spring

SKU: HT-REV036

Rear shock spring

Rear shock spring

SKU: HT-REV037

Front sway bar

Front sway bar

SKU: HT-REV038

Rear sway bar

Rear sway bar

SKU: HT-REV039

Center Spur gear 80T

Center Spur gear 80T

SKU: HT-REV043

Rear Hub set

Rear Hub set

SKU: HT-REV047

Rear shock body

Rear shock body

SKU: HT-REV048

Rear tie-rod holder

Rear tie-rod holder

SKU: HT-REV050

Shock piston

Shock piston

SKU: HT-REV053

Main chassis

Main chassis

SKU: HT-REV061

Wing mounts

Wing mounts

SKU: HT-REV062

Servo horn arm

Servo horn arm

SKU: HT-REV063

Front tie-rod holder

Front tie-rod holder

SKU: HT-REV064

Front shock body

Front shock body

SKU: HT-REV067

Rear C-hub bushing

Rear C-hub bushing

SKU: HT-REV069

C-hub washer

C-hub washer

SKU: HT-REV070

F/R body post

F/R body post

SKU: HT-REV077

Steering plate

Steering plate

SKU: HT-REV078

Steering set

Steering set

SKU: HT-REV079

Servo saver pipe

Servo saver pipe

SKU: HT-REV080

Battery holder post

Battery holder post

SKU: HT-REV081

Front wheel adaptator

Front wheel adaptator

SKU: HT-REV086

Rear wheel adaptator

Rear wheel adaptator

SKU: HT-REV087

Servo saver nut

Servo saver nut

SKU: HT-REV089

Steering Ball Cups

Steering Ball Cups

SKU: HT-REV092

Servo ball end

Servo ball end

SKU: HT-REV094

Sway bar ball end set

Sway bar ball end set

SKU: HT-REV095

Battery Stopper

Battery Stopper

SKU: HT-REV096