BF-4 PARTS


Diff Pin (FTX-6233)

Diff Pin (FTX-6233)

SKU: RH-10130

Washer (FTX-6234)

Washer (FTX-6234)

SKU: RH-10131

Bronze bushing

Bronze bushing

SKU: RH-10152

Pin 10x2 (FTX-6513)

Pin 10x2 (FTX-6513)

SKU: RH-10228

E-Clip 2.5 (FTX-6517)

E-Clip 2.5 (FTX-6517)

SKU: RH-10237

RHHS 2x10 (FTX-6519)

RHHS 2x10 (FTX-6519)

SKU: RH-10238

RHHS M3x6 (FTX-6522)

RHHS M3x6 (FTX-6522)

SKU: RH-10239

BHHS M3x8 (FTX-6525)

BHHS M3x8 (FTX-6525)

SKU: RH-10240

BHHS M3x10 (FTX-6526)

BHHS M3x10 (FTX-6526)

SKU: RH-10241

BHHS M3x14 (FTX-6528)

BHHS M3x14 (FTX-6528)

SKU: RH-10242

CHHS M3x10 (FTX-6542)

CHHS M3x10 (FTX-6542)

SKU: RH-10243

CHHS M3x14 (FTX-6532)

CHHS M3x14 (FTX-6532)

SKU: RH-10244

CHHS M3x20 (FAST118)

CHHS M3x20 (FAST118)

SKU: RH-10245

FHHS M3x8 (FTX-6535)

FHHS M3x8 (FTX-6535)

SKU: RH-10247

FHHS M3x12 (FTX-6537)

FHHS M3x12 (FTX-6537)

SKU: RH-10248

FHHS M3x14 (FTX-6538)

FHHS M3x14 (FTX-6538)

SKU: RH-10249

FHHS M3x20 (FTX-6540)

FHHS M3x20 (FTX-6540)

SKU: RH-10250

Rear Rim Spirit

Rear Rim Spirit

SKU: RH-10332

CHMS M3x20 (FAST118)

CHMS M3x20 (FAST118)

SKU: RH-10385

CVD long 1pc

CVD long 1pc

SKU: RH-10801

CVD short 1pc

CVD short 1pc

SKU: RH-10802

Chassis plate 1pc

Chassis plate 1pc

SKU: RH-10803

Servo mount 1pc

Servo mount 1pc

SKU: RH-10804

Drive coupler 2pcs

Drive coupler 2pcs

SKU: RH-10806

Servo mount 2pcs

Servo mount 2pcs

SKU: RH-10809

Steering rod S. 1pc

Steering rod S. 1pc

SKU: RH-10810

Steering rod L. 1pc

Steering rod L. 1pc

SKU: RH-10811

Main frame 2pcs

Main frame 2pcs

SKU: RH-10815

Steering knuckle 2pcs

Steering knuckle 2pcs

SKU: RH-10817

Rear Alu Body bracket

Rear Alu Body bracket

SKU: RH-10830

Body Posts

Body Posts

SKU: RH-10831