BLITZ DRAG EBL 2WD PARTS


Diff Gearbox Set 1set

Diff Gearbox Set 1set

SKU: RH-10016

Diff Pin (FTX-6233)

Diff Pin (FTX-6233)

SKU: RH-10130

Servo Saver post 2pcs

Servo Saver post 2pcs

SKU: RH-10136

Bronze bushing

Bronze bushing

SKU: RH-10152

Bearing 8x5x2.5

Bearing 8x5x2.5

SKU: RH-10153

Pin 10x2 (FTX-6513)

Pin 10x2 (FTX-6513)

SKU: RH-10228

E-Clip .8 (FTX-6515)

E-Clip .8 (FTX-6515)

SKU: RH-10236

E-Clip 2.5 (FTX-6517)

E-Clip 2.5 (FTX-6517)

SKU: RH-10237

RHHS 2x10 (FTX-6519)

RHHS 2x10 (FTX-6519)

SKU: RH-10238

BHHS M3x8 (FTX-6525)

BHHS M3x8 (FTX-6525)

SKU: RH-10240

BHHS M3x10 (FTX-6526)

BHHS M3x10 (FTX-6526)

SKU: RH-10241

BHHS M3x14 (FTX-6528)

BHHS M3x14 (FTX-6528)

SKU: RH-10242

CHHS M3x14 (FTX-6532)

CHHS M3x14 (FTX-6532)

SKU: RH-10244

FHHS M3x8 (FTX-6535)

FHHS M3x8 (FTX-6535)

SKU: RH-10247

FHHS M3x12 (FTX-6537)

FHHS M3x12 (FTX-6537)

SKU: RH-10248

Rear Rim Spirit

Rear Rim Spirit

SKU: RH-10332

CHMS M3x20 (FAST118)

CHMS M3x20 (FAST118)

SKU: RH-10385

Roll pin 2x8mm (6pce)

Roll pin 2x8mm (6pce)

SKU: RH-10386

Front Shock Tower 1pc

Front Shock Tower 1pc

SKU: RH-10420

Rear Shock Tower 1pc

Rear Shock Tower 1pc

SKU: RH-10421

Upringhts 1set

Upringhts 1set

SKU: RH-10431

Rear Hub Carrier 2pcs

Rear Hub Carrier 2pcs

SKU: RH-10432

Rear Susp.Holder 2pcs

Rear Susp.Holder 2pcs

SKU: RH-10434

Battery Cover 1pc

Battery Cover 1pc

SKU: RH-10451

motor cover 1pc

motor cover 1pc

SKU: RH-10455

Front bumper 1pc

Front bumper 1pc

SKU: RH-10456

Wing Holder 1set

Wing Holder 1set

SKU: RH-10459

Steering Arm  2pcs

Steering Arm 2pcs

SKU: RH-10464

Chassis plate 1pc

Chassis plate 1pc

SKU: RH-10466

Screw M2.6x26

Screw M2.6x26

SKU: RH-10479

Upper plate (AL) 1pc

Upper plate (AL) 1pc

SKU: RH-10935

Uprights (AL) 1set

Uprights (AL) 1set

SKU: RH-10937