COBRA EBD PARTS


Upright (FTX-6216)

Upright (FTX-6216)

SKU: RH-10115

Rear Hub Carrier

Rear Hub Carrier

SKU: RH-10117

Diff Pin (FTX-6233)

Diff Pin (FTX-6233)

SKU: RH-10130

Servo Saver post 2pcs

Servo Saver post 2pcs

SKU: RH-10136

Sway Bar (FTX-6376)

Sway Bar (FTX-6376)

SKU: RH-10210

RHHS 2x10 (FTX-6519)

RHHS 2x10 (FTX-6519)

SKU: RH-10238

BHHS M3x8 (FTX-6525)

BHHS M3x8 (FTX-6525)

SKU: RH-10240

BHHS M3x10 (FTX-6526)

BHHS M3x10 (FTX-6526)

SKU: RH-10241

BHHS M3x14 (FTX-6528)

BHHS M3x14 (FTX-6528)

SKU: RH-10242

FHHS M3x8 (FTX-6535)

FHHS M3x8 (FTX-6535)

SKU: RH-10247

FHHS M3x12 (FTX-6537)

FHHS M3x12 (FTX-6537)

SKU: RH-10248

FHHS M3x14 (FTX-6538)

FHHS M3x14 (FTX-6538)

SKU: RH-10249

FHHS M3x36 (FTX-6541)

FHHS M3x36 (FTX-6541)

SKU: RH-10251

RSTS M3x6 (FTX-6531)

RSTS M3x6 (FTX-6531)

SKU: RH-10256

CHMS M3x20 (FAST118)

CHMS M3x20 (FAST118)

SKU: RH-10385

Rear wing 1pc

Rear wing 1pc

SKU: RH-10629

Rims 2pcs

Rims 2pcs

SKU: RH-10720

Tyre/foam insert 2pcs

Tyre/foam insert 2pcs

SKU: RH-10721

Tyre & Rim x 2 Cobra

Tyre & Rim x 2 Cobra

SKU: RH-10723

Main gear 43T 1pc

Main gear 43T 1pc

SKU: RH-10726

Upper plate R. 1pc

Upper plate R. 1pc

SKU: RH-10730

Upper plate F. 1pc

Upper plate F. 1pc

SKU: RH-10731

Wheelie bar Set

Wheelie bar Set

SKU: RH-10922