WL TOYS SPARE PARTS


Battery

Battery

SKU: WL104310-1218

Reciever

Reciever

SKU: WL104310-1223

Car shell components

Car shell components

SKU: WL124018-1843

Rock left and right

Rock left and right

SKU: WL124018-1851

Head group

Head group

SKU: WL124018-1852

Roof cap group

Roof cap group

SKU: WL124018-1853

Seat group

Seat group

SKU: WL124018-1854

Cab back seat group

Cab back seat group

SKU: WL124018-1855

Tail group

Tail group

SKU: WL124018-1857

Wheel Hex

Wheel Hex

SKU: WL124018-1950

Car bottom group

Car bottom group

SKU: WL124019-1823

Second floor components

Second floor components

SKU: WL124019-1825

Front tire assembly

Front tire assembly

SKU: WL124019-1826

Rear tire assembly

Rear tire assembly

SKU: WL124019-1827

Shock absorber assembly

Shock absorber assembly

SKU: WL124019-1833

Car shell group (purple)

Car shell group (purple)

SKU: WL124019-1836

Rear shock components

Rear shock components

SKU: WL124019-1837

Central drive shaft assembly

Central drive shaft assembly

SKU: WL124019-1839

WL12428 chassis

WL12428 chassis

SKU: WL12428-0001

Rear diff case front part

Rear diff case front part

SKU: WL12428-0002

Rear diff case rear part

Rear diff case rear part

SKU: WL12428-0003

Front gear box housing

Front gear box housing

SKU: WL12428-0007

WL12428 Diff spider gears

WL12428 Diff spider gears

SKU: WL12428-0014

Reduction Gear 62T

Reduction Gear 62T

SKU: WL12428-0015

Front Shock Absorber Parts

Front Shock Absorber Parts

SKU: WL12428-0016

Rear Shock Absorber Parts

Rear Shock Absorber Parts

SKU: WL12428-0017

WL12428 steering rod (1pce)

WL12428 steering rod (1pce)

SKU: WL12428-0018

WL12428 Steering rod (2pce)

WL12428 Steering rod (2pce)

SKU: WL12428-0019

Swing arm lever group B

Swing arm lever group B

SKU: WL12428-0021

Rear axle tie rod group

Rear axle tie rod group

SKU: WL12428-0022

Rear drive shaft sleeve

Rear drive shaft sleeve

SKU: WL12428-0024

After the drive shaft

After the drive shaft

SKU: WL12428-0025

Battery strap layering

Battery strap layering

SKU: WL12428-0031

Bridge lever mount

Bridge lever mount

SKU: WL12428-0039

L/R commutator

L/R commutator

SKU: WL12428-0043

Combiner (wheel hex)

Combiner (wheel hex)

SKU: WL12428-0044

Climbing Bull Bars

Climbing Bull Bars

SKU: WL12428-0052

Front Headlight Frame

Front Headlight Frame

SKU: WL12428-0053

Rollcage in

Rollcage in

SKU: WL12428-0054

Body parts

Body parts

SKU: WL12428-0059

Pinghuasi 12*5.2*0.2

Pinghuasi 12*5.2*0.2

SKU: WL12428-0066

Rim and Tyre suit WL12428

Rim and Tyre suit WL12428

SKU: WL12428-0071

Locating pin group

Locating pin group

SKU: WL12428-0072

Axle Cup

Axle Cup

SKU: WL12428-0078

Universal bushings

Universal bushings

SKU: WL12428-0079

Central Shaft

Central Shaft

SKU: WL12428-0082

Cardan shaft cup

Cardan shaft cup

SKU: WL12428-0083

Active rear axle pin

Active rear axle pin

SKU: WL12428-0085

Gimai

Gimai

SKU: WL12428-0086

Motor Gear 17T

Motor Gear 17T

SKU: WL12428-0088

Front Wheel Drive Shaft

Front Wheel Drive Shaft

SKU: WL12428-0090

Pan head screw 3x10mm

Pan head screw 3x10mm

SKU: WL12428-0097

Flat head screw M2.5 x 6

Flat head screw M2.5 x 6

SKU: WL12428-0113

Servo 25g

Servo 25g

SKU: WL12428-0120

540 Motor

540 Motor

SKU: WL12428-0121

Cup Springs

Cup Springs

SKU: WL12428-0127

Car Dome Light w/stickers

Car Dome Light w/stickers

SKU: WL12428-0131

Car Dome Light w/stickers

Car Dome Light w/stickers

SKU: WL12428-0132

Bottom protection plate

Bottom protection plate

SKU: WL12428-0364

drive shaft assembly

drive shaft assembly

SKU: WL12428-0763

Cardan shaft cup assembly

Cardan shaft cup assembly

SKU: WL12428-0781